2020 Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Event Cl. Hometown/High School
Lena Abara full bio Lena Abara Event: High Jump Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Plymouth / Wayzata
Gwen Andersen full bio Gwen Andersen Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Prior Lake / Prior Lake
Ashlyn Arett full bio Ashlyn Arett Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Green Bay, Wis. / Notre Dame Academy
Alli Bertagnoli full bio Alli Bertagnoli Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Chanhassen / Minnetonka
Erin Bishop full bio Erin Bishop Event: Throws Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Ill. / Rockford Boylan
Gabbie Bolcer full bio Gabbie Bolcer Event: Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Maple Grove / Maple Grove
Berit Borstad full bio Berit Borstad Event: Throws Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Duluth / East
Rose Brakob full bio Rose Brakob Event: Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: St. Michael / St. Michael-Albertville
Katie Breuckman full bio Katie Breuckman Event: Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Andover / Andover
Rachel Brockish full bio Rachel Brockish Event: Pole Vault Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Pewaukee, Wis. / Arrowhead
Maddie Brohmer full bio Maddie Brohmer Event: Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Elko / Lakeville South
Hannah Burns full bio Hannah Burns Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Hudson, Wis. / -
Maya Carson full bio Maya Carson Event: Sprints/LJ Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Delano / Delano
Paige Cater full bio Paige Cater Event: Sprints/400H Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Woodbury / Tartan
Claire Chell full bio Claire Chell Event: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Des Moines, Iowa / Roosevelt
Molly Clarke full bio Molly Clarke Event: Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Eden Prairie / Edina
Sarah Corbett full bio Sarah Corbett Event: Throws Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Blaine / Blaine
Ali Crochet full bio Ali Crochet Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Brainerd / Brainerd
Morgan Dammann full bio Morgan Dammann Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Lake City / Lincoln
Maddy Dolby full bio Maddy Dolby Event: Sprints Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Wyoming / Forest Lake
Kasey Ericson full bio Kasey Ericson Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Rochester / Mayo
Megan Gehrke full bio Megan Gehrke Event: Throws Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Faribault / Faribault
Grace Gerber full bio Grace Gerber Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Grantsburg, Wis. / -
Sydney Gray full bio Sydney Gray Event: Hurdles/Jumps Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Alexandria / Alexandria
Anna Grimsgard full bio Anna Grimsgard Event: Throws Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Grove City / Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Gwen Helgeson full bio Gwen Helgeson Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Winstead / Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Michaela Howk full bio Michaela Howk Event: Sprints/400H Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: New Ulm / New Ulm
Harriet Hubbell full bio Harriet Hubbell Event: Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Des Moines, Iowa / Dowling
Martha Hubbell full bio Martha Hubbell Event: Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: West St. Paul / Visitation
Alex Jagler full bio Alex Jagler Event: Throws Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Eagan / Eagan
Caroline Johnson full bio Caroline Johnson Event: Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Mendota Heights / Henry Sibley
Elizabeth Klinkner full bio Elizabeth Klinkner Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Chanhassen / Minnetonka
Steph Kretlow full bio Steph Kretlow Event: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Owatonna / Owatonna
Anna Kroll full bio Anna Kroll Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Delafield, Wis. / Kettle Moraine
Yajaira Lansiquot full bio Yajaira Lansiquot Event: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: White Bear Lake / White Bear Lake
Olivia Lemke full bio Olivia Lemke Event: Pole Vault Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Glencoe / Glencoe-Silver Lake
Clare Liedtke full bio Clare Liedtke Event: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Minnetonka / -
McKendra Long full bio McKendra Long Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Lino Lakes / Centennial
Claudia Lundgren full bio Claudia Lundgren Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: LaGrange Park, Ill. / Lyons Township
Amaya Lyrek full bio Amaya Lyrek Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Watkins / Kimball Area
Matilda McFerson full bio Matilda McFerson Event: HJ/Sprints Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Edina / Edina
Grace McGuire full bio Grace McGuire Event: Sprints Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Pequot Lakes / Pequot Lakes
Delaney McLoone full bio Delaney McLoone Event: Sprints Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: New Prague / New Prague
Samantha Mellin full bio Samantha Mellin Event: Sprints/Javelin Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Bloomington / Jefferson
Katie Michalak full bio Katie Michalak Event: Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: St. Paul / Trinity
Sara Miller full bio Sara Miller Event: Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Hudson, Wis. / Hudson
Olivia Moll full bio Olivia Moll Event: Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Hammond, Wis. / St. Croix Central
Sara Ness full bio Sara Ness Event: Distance/Mid D Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Johnston, Iowa / Johnston
Quinn O'Connor full bio Quinn O'Connor Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Chanhassen / Chanhassen
Carly Scheuerman full bio Carly Scheuerman Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: St. Mary's Point / St. Croix Academy
Megan Schwartz full bio Megan Schwartz Event: Javelin Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Edina / Edina
Jordan Sifferle full bio Jordan Sifferle Event: PV/TJ/Multi Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Maple Lake / Maple Lake
Jaycie Simon full bio Jaycie Simon Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Oswego, Ill. / -
Anna Smith full bio Anna Smith Event: Sprints/400H Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Chaska / Chaska
Hannah Sullivan full bio Hannah Sullivan Event: High Jump Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Faribault / -
Mariah Terhaar full bio Mariah Terhaar Event: PV/HJ Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Stewartville / Stewartville
Olivia Thielen full bio Olivia Thielen Event: Middle Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Prior Lake / Prior Lake
Becca Wilkin full bio Becca Wilkin Event: Distance/Steeple Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Eagan / Trinity
Lena Wilson full bio Lena Wilson Event: Throws Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Albertville / St. Michael-Albertville
Sarah Ziemann full bio Sarah Ziemann Event: Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Scottsdale, Ariz. / Notre Dame Prep
Megan Zurbay full bio Megan Zurbay Event: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Brooklyn Park / Totino-Grace